Griya Asri Cahaya Cipageran Bandung

Griya Asri Cahaya Cipageran Cicalengka

Bandung, Indonesia

2 bds · 1 ba · 200 sqm

House
for Sale

IDR 1,990,000,000

IDR 9,950,000 psm
EST. MORTGAGE
IDR 6,312,031 /mo

Floor area
200 sqm
Land area
235 sqm

:
IDR 1,990,000,000
Down payment
:
IDR 497,500,000
Loan amount
:
IDR 1,492,500,000
Loan program
:
20 year fixed
Interest rate
:
1.5%
Installment
:
IDR 6,312,031/mo

Contact Ir. Krissanty

Ir. Krissanty - Real Estate Agent

Ir. Krissanty Vitriana

0.0 (0)

1Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information