Jalan Metro Alam III Jakarta Selatan

Jalan Metro Alam III Kecamatan Kebayoran Lama

South Jakarta, Indonesia

4 bds · 4 ba · 850 sqm

Kompleks elite dekat mall n sekolah international

House
for Sale

IDR 32,000,000,000

IDR 37,647,059 psm
EST. MORTGAGE
IDR 101,500,000 /mo

(Residential)
Year built
2020
Floor area
850 sqm
Land area
553 sqm
Floor
3 Floors
Parking
2

:
IDR 32,000,000,000
Down payment
:
IDR 8,000,000,000
Loan amount
:
IDR 24,000,000,000
Loan program
:
20 year fixed
Interest rate
:
1.5%
Installment
:
IDR 101,500,000/mo