Ruko 3 lantai Mohammad Toha Bandung deket pintu tol Moh Toha dan Mekar Wangi

Jalan Mohammad Toha Astanaanyar

Bandung, Indonesia

3 ba · 172 sqm

0.0   0 Review
0.0 out of 5  (0)
1 Star
0.0%
2 Star
0.0%
3 Star
0.0%
4 Star
0.0%
5 Star
0.0%

Shophouse
for Rent

IDR 115,000,000

per Year

IDR 668,605 psm

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Ruko / Rukan
(Commercial)
Floor area
172 sqm
Land area
84 sqm
Floor
3 Floors

Nearby Shophouse

Customer Reviews

No review yet

Contact Linda

Linda - Real Estate Agent

Linda Macmura

0.0 (0)

27Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information