Pantai Indah Kapuk North Jakarta

Pantai Indah Kapuk Penjaringan

North Jakarta, Indonesia

262 sqm

0.0   0 Review
0.0 out of 5  (0)
1 Star
0.0%
2 Star
0.0%
3 Star
0.0%
4 Star
0.0%
5 Star
0.0%

Kode MN89
Hub:Vera Yunita
087883708958

Disewakan !!!
Rukan eksklusif hadap depan
5x15
3.5 lantai
Harga 210 jt/thn

 

Shophouse
for Rent

IDR 210,000,000

per Year

IDR 801,527 psm

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Ruko / Rukan
(Commercial)
Floor area
262 sqm
Land area
75 sqm
Furnishing
Bare

Customer Reviews

No review yet

Contact Vera

Vera - Real Estate Agent

Vera Yunita

0.0 (0)

0Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information