Surya Sumantri Bandung

Surya Sumantri Sukajadi

Bandung, Indonesia

1,000 sqm

0.0   0 Review
0.0 out of 5  (0)
1 Star
0.0%
2 Star
0.0%
3 Star
0.0%
4 Star
0.0%
5 Star
0.0%

Shophouse
for Rent

IDR 750,000,000

per Year

IDR 750,000 psm

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Ruko / Rukan
(Commercial)
Floor area
1,000 sqm
Land area
900 sqm
Floor
2 Floors

Nearby Shophouse

Customer Reviews

No review yet

Contact Dedy

Dedy - Real Estate Agent

Dedy Priatna

0.0 (0)

0Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information