Jardin Cihampelas, Jl. Cihampelas Bandung

Jardin Cihampelas, Jl. Cihampelas Coblong

Bandung, Indonesia

2 bds · 1 ba · 40 sqm

Apt & Condo
for Sale

IDR 425,000,000

IDR 10,625,000 psm
EST. MORTGAGE
IDR 1,348,047 /mo

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Apartemen
(Residential)
Floor area
40 sqm
Floor
8 Floors

:
IDR 425,000,000
Down payment
:
IDR 106,250,000
Loan amount
:
IDR 318,750,000
Loan program
:
20 year fixed
Interest rate
:
1.5%
Installment
:
IDR 1,348,047/mo

Nearby Apt & Condo

Contact Ir. Krissanty

Ir. Krissanty - Real Estate Agent

Ir. Krissanty Vitriana

0.0 (0)

1Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information