Treasure at Tampines

1 Tampines Lane

Singapore, Singapore

1,627 sqft

Treasure at Tampines is a mega-development sitting on a whopping land plot of ~648,000 sqft, situated in the mature town of Tampines.

The contemporary architectural symmetry of Treasure at Tampines rises from the beautifully landscaped grounds and lush greenery.

With 2203 units and 128 facilities, the development offers a plethora of lifestyle amenities and 1 to 5 bedroom homes for you to choose from!

Apt & Condo
for Sale

SGD 1,100,000

SGD 676 psf
EST. MORTGAGE
SGD 3,489 /mo

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Apartemen
(Residential)
Completion Year
2023
Tenure
99
Floor area
1,627 sqft
Floor
12 Floors, 2,203 Units

:
SGD 1,100,000
Down payment
:
SGD 275,000
Loan amount
:
SGD 825,000
Loan program
:
20 year fixed
Interest rate
:
1.5%
Installment
:
SGD 3,489/mo

Nearby Apt & Condo

Contact Eugene

Eugene - Real Estate Agent

Eugene Chieng

0.0 (0)

0Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information