La Grande Apartment, Jl. Merdeka Bandung

La Grande Apartment, Jl. Merdeka Sumurbandung

Bandung, Indonesia

2 bds · 1 ba · 53 sqm

Apt & Condo
for Sale

IDR 1,250,000,000

IDR 23,584,906 psm
EST. MORTGAGE
IDR 3,964,844 /mo

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Apartemen
(Residential)
Floor area
53 sqm
Land area
53 sqm

:
IDR 1,250,000,000
Down payment
:
IDR 312,500,000
Loan amount
:
IDR 937,500,000
Loan program
:
20 year fixed
Interest rate
:
1.5%
Installment
:
IDR 3,964,844/mo

Nearby Apt & Condo

Contact Linda

Linda - Real Estate Agent

Linda Herawati

0.0 (0)

0Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information