Grand Asia Afrika Apartment, Jl. Karapitan Bandung

Grand Asia Afrika Apartment, Jl. Karapitan Lengkong

Bandung, Indonesia

1 bds · 1 ba · 22 sqm

Apt & Condo
for Sale

IDR 450,000,000

IDR 20,454,545 psm
EST. MORTGAGE
IDR 1,427,344 /mo

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Apartemen
(Residential)
Floor area
22 sqm
Floor
3 Floors

:
IDR 450,000,000
Down payment
:
IDR 112,500,000
Loan amount
:
IDR 337,500,000
Loan program
:
20 year fixed
Interest rate
:
1.5%
Installment
:
IDR 1,427,344/mo

Nearby Apt & Condo

Contact Linda

Linda - Real Estate Agent

Linda Herawati

0.0 (0)

0Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information