Apartemen landmark residence, Jl. Bima Bandung

Apartemen landmark residence, Jl. Bima Cicendo

Bandung, Indonesia

3 bds · 2 ba · 92 sqm

Dijual Apartemen Landmark 3 BR Lantai 8 Tower B Luas Bangunan 92,6 m 3 BR dijadikan 2 BR Full Furnish Harga 3 Milyar Hub Linda Huang - Era Inno

Apt & Condo
for Sale

IDR 3,000,000,000

IDR 32,608,696 psm
EST. MORTGAGE
IDR 9,515,625 /mo

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Apartemen
(Residential)
Floor area
92 sqm

:
IDR 3,000,000,000
Down payment
:
IDR 750,000,000
Loan amount
:
IDR 2,250,000,000
Loan program
:
20 year fixed
Interest rate
:
1.5%
Installment
:
IDR 9,515,625/mo

Nearby Apt & Condo

Contact Linda

Linda - Real Estate Agent

Linda Herawati

0.0 (0)

0Recent sales

Chat Direct

I want financing information