ST Residences Novena, Moulmein Rd Singapore

ST Residences Novena, Moulmein Rd

Singapore, Singapore

1 bds · 1 ba · 25 sqm

0.0   0 Review
0.0 out of 5  (0)
1 Star
0.0%
2 Star
0.0%
3 Star
0.0%
4 Star
0.0%
5 Star
0.0%

Starting from $5100 (25 to 43 sqm)

Serviced Apartment
for Rent

SGD 5,100

per Month

SGD 204 psm

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP

Facts and Features

Type
Servis Apartemen
(Commercial)
Floor area
25 sqm

Facilities or Amenities

Facilties

  • Gym
  • CCTV Surveillance System
  • 24-Hours Security

Maya

0.0 (0)

0Recent sales

Book Direct

I want financing information